Upcoming Fixtures

Thursday 24th April 2014

Leeds ARL - Bartlett Cup
Hunslet Old Boys A v West Leeds
Kick Off 19:30, At Bus Vale

Saturday 26th April 2014

BARLA - ACE Insurance (Europe) National Cup - Semi Finals
Drighlington v Sharlston Rovers
Hunslet Old Boys v Queensbury

Halifax ARL - Martin Lewis Handicap Cup - Semi Final
Siddal (+12) v Boothtown Terriers

Selby Cup - Final
Gateshead Storm v Selby Warriors
Premier Division
14:30 Thornhill Trojans v West Bowling tba
Championship Division
14:30 Chequerfield Rangers v Methley Royals tba
Championship One Division
14:30 Morley Borough v St Josephs tba
14:30 Brighouse Rangers v Illingworth tba
First Division
14:30 Wyke v Allerton Bywater tba
Sixth Division
14:30 Methley Royals A v Beeston Broncos tba
Seventh Division
14:30 Greetland All Rounders A v Cowling Harlequins tba
14:30 Odsal Sedbergh A v Illingworth A tba

Saturday 3rd May 2014

Halifax ARL - Joseph Fee Memorial Trophy - Final
Brighouse Rangers v Illingworth
Woodhead, Old Brodleians, Hipperholme, Kick Off 14:30
Premier Division
14:30 Wibsey Warriors v West Bowling tba
14:30 Thornhill Trojans v Drighlington tba
Championship Division
14:30 Queensbury v Upton tba
14:30 Methley Royals v Slaithwaite Saracens tba
Championship One Division
14:30 Batley Boys v Morley Borough tba
Second Division
14:30 Wibsey Warriors A v Siddal tba
Sixth Division
14:30 Siddal A v Methley Royals A tba
Seventh Division
14:30 Cowling Harlequins v Allerton Bywater A tba
14:30 Wyke A v Greetland All Rounders A tba
14:30 King Cross Park A v Selby Warriors A tba

Sunday 4th May 2014

Halifax ARL - Joe Blackford Memorial Trophy - Final
Ovenden v Siddal A
Chevinedge, Siddal ARLFC, Kick Off 14:30

Monday 5th May 2014

All Pennine Finals to be held at Batley Bulldogs RLFC
Pennine Supplementary Cup
Final
11:00 Crofton Cougars v Victoria Rangers tba
Pennine Presidents Cup
Final
15:30 Queens v Sharlston Rovers tba
Andrew Bennett Memorial Trophy
Semi Finals
13:15 Doncaster Toll Bar v West Leeds tba

Friday 9th May 2014

Halifax ARL - Martin Lewis Handicap Cup - Semi Final
Ovenden (+29) v Greetland All Rounders
Kick Off 19:10
Seventh Division
19:15 Allerton Bywater A v Selby Warriors A tba

Saturday 10th May 2014

Halifax ARL - Championship - Semi Final
Halifax Irish v Brighouse Rangers
Premier Division
14:30 Hunslet Old Boys v Thornhill Trojans tba
Seventh Division
14:30 Cowling Harlequins v Illingworth A tba

Sunday 11th May 2014

Bradford ARL - Hudson Foster Cup - Final
Wibsey Warriors A v Victoria Rangers
Kick Off 13:30 at Bradford Salem RUFC

Bradford ARL - Jack Senior Memorial Trophy - Final
Wibsey Warriors v Queensbury
Kick Off 15:30 at Bradford Salem RUFC

Wednesday 14th May 2014

Wakefield ARL - Physiowise Cup - Final
Crofton Cougars v Kinsley Rangers
Belle Vue, 7:30pm

Saturday 17th May 2014

Premier Division
14:30 Thornhill Trojans v Sharlston Rovers tba
14:30 Wibsey Warriors v Drighlington tba
Seventh Division
14:30 Selby Warriors A v Cowling Harlequins tba

Saturday 24th May 2014

Premier Division
14:30 Sharlston Rovers v Wibsey Warriors tba